Corporate Competition Results 22-4-16

Wow! what an event and what a turn out. Their we some absolutely top efforts and some top outfits.

Every one competed their hearts out so well done to all.

Check below to see where you team came and where you placed individually.

We are are already looking forward to the next one and we hope you are to.

Team Scores

First name Surname Team Name Score Team Score
Jake West 999a 555 1655
Oscar Lam Arch Bishops of Banterbury 508 1637
Olly DES 557 1590
Ashley Dyson Pups 523 1583
Lisa Pritchard Frazer-Nash A Team 517 1579
Roland TBC 530 1568
Henry Walter The Bastards 549 1490
Chris Chavasse Dyson Big Ballers 515 1471
Rob W Renisoshawof ourselves 557 1440
Charles Ross-Smith Ant Hill Mantlers 498 1438
Hutch UWE 529 1400
Grant Thompson Mots 2 474 1341
Zidong Zhao Blue Tits 499 1336
Fiona Marks Motts #1 418 1321
Anna Bristow Zoo! 478 1191
Dan Easton FNC Monkeys 466 1143
Lucie 999 & Counting 296 1096
James Scott Mira Climber 348 1087
Craig Pilkington PBWSP 483 978
Sam Pegler WSP PB 445 940
Simon Datamonkeys B 312 927
P Willows Nice Spotting Annie 340 917
Iain Palmer 363 889
Tim Rangers 494 748
Helen Data Monkeys A 60 278

 

IMG_0821

Individual Scores

First name Surname Team Name Company Name Score Team Score
Jake West 999a 555 1655
Oscar Lam Arch Bishops of Banterbury 508 1637
Olly DES 557 1590
Mike DC DES 519 1590
Alex Wolf DE+S 519 1590
Ashley Dyson Pups 523 1583
Mike Dyson Pups 522 1583
Jamie Y Dyson Pups 513 1583
Lisa Pritchard Frazer-Nash A Team 517 1579
Roland TBC 530 1568
Charlie T.B.C 510 1568
Koli TBC 493 1568
Henry Walter The Bastards 549 1490
Chris Chavasse Dyson Big Ballers 515 1471
Rob W Renisoshawof ourselves 557 1440
George Chapman Renisoshawof ourselves 539 1440
Mat Yam Renisoshawof ourselves 517 1440
Tristan S Renisoshawof ourselves 489 1440
Craig G Renisoshawof ourselves 429 1440
Charles Ross-Smith Ant Hill Mantlers 498 1438
James House Ant Hill Mantlers 472 1438
Alice Mongomery Ant Hill Mantlers 438 1438
Hutch UWE 529 1400
Temssy Raj UWE 481 1400
Alex UWE 480 1400
Grant Thompson Mots 2 474 1341
Zidong Zhao Blue Tits 499 1336
Martin Potts Blue Tits 438 1336
Rob Blue Tits 399 1336
Fiona Marks Motts #1 418 1321
Anna Bristow Zoo! 478 1191
Dan Easton FNC Monkeys 466 1143
Ruth Aldred FNC Monkeys 429 1143
Lucie 999 & Counting 296 1096
James Scott Mira Climber 348 1087
John Bennetts PBWSP 495 978
Craig Pilkington PBWSP 483 978
Sam Pegler WSP PB 445 940
Doug Mackey WSP PB 285 940
Mike Lotinga PBWSP 200 940
Simon Datamonkeys B 312 927
Henry D Datamonkeys B 285 927
Josh C Datamonkeys B 235 927
P Willows Nice Spotting Annie 340 917
Ellie Nice Spotting Annie 288 917
Iain Palmer 363 889
Tim Rangers 494 748
Sam Rangers 148 748
Polly Rangers 106 748
Helen Data Monkeys A 60 278
Will Arch Bishops 557
Ben Brown 553
Ross Arch Bishops 537
Ben Conellen 999a 536
David Clover 999a 524
Jo Purslow Frazer Nash A Team 520
Alistair Strone Frazer Nash A Team 507
Louise Penrose Dyson Big Ballers 498
Miriam Zoo! 491
Miriam Motts #1 491
Ella Dyson Big Ballers 453
Adam Pinkstone Killer Unicorn 392
A Mills Team 999b 382
Callib Nice Spotting Annie 359
Melanie Reid Motts #1 357
Mis Chow Motts #2 309
Lyos 246
Lucy Tis Zoo! 222
Sarah Penny FNC Monkeys 218
Sam Boardman 61
Jay 40
Booy 20